# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aamir Ali 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
2 Aarnav Iyer 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
3 Aayush Gautam 1 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
4 Abdul Sahar 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
5 Abdullah Al Kafi 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
6 Abhinav Reddy 1 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
7 Abhinesh Rao 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
8 Abhiram Srinivasan 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
9 Abhishek Singh 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
10 Abid Ahmad 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
11 Abid Ali Khan 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
12 Adeel Ahmad 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
13 Adeel Ahmed 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
14 Adeel Bhatti 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
15 Adil Shivakumar 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
16 Adil Shuttari 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
17 Adithya Visvanathan 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
18 Aditya Prakash 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
19 Aditya Sathya 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
20 Ahmad Kakar 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
21 Aj Aamir 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
22 Akram Ali 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
23 Akram Ali 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
24 Akshay Kale 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
25 Akshay Navgire 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
26 Alok Yadav 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
27 Aman Sangha 1 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
28 Amar Bal 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
29 Amar Dalai 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
30 Amey Mahajan 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
31 Amit Botadkar 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
32 Amreek Singh 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
33 Anand Srinivasan 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
34 Ankit Mukhija 1 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
35 Ankush Mattoo 1 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
36 Anoop Krishnan 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
37 Anwar Ahmad 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
38 Anwar Ahmad 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
39 Appu Chacha 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
40 Aravind Gopi 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
41 Arif Mohammed 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
42 Arjun Chowdary Arikatla 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
43 Arshad Ali Kazmi 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
44 Arshdeep Singh 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
45 Arya Venkatesh 1 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
46 Aryaman Suri 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
47 Asad Khan 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
48 Asadullah Amini 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
49 Asadullah Amini 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
50 Ashwin Rao 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
51 Asim Mehmood 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
52 Ayaz Khan 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
53 Badar Malik 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
54 Badar Munir 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
55 Balaji Thirunavukkarasu 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
56 Bali Don 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
57 Bali Don 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
58 Baljeet Dhillon 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
59 Bantu Bataju 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
60 Bhuvesh Kaul 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
61 Bibek Das 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
62 Brahmam C 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
63 Bubby Rayber 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
64 Captain Ranvir Singh 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
65 Chandu Reddy 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
66 Chetan Kasireddy 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
67 Chetan Malhotra 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
68 Chetan Risbud 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
69 Chinmay Dhekne 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
70 Deep Singh 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
71 Deep Singh 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
72 Demel Lord 4 Bay Thunders CA Eagles I Group A Bay Thunder Knights Group C
73 Dhiraj Swarnkar 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
74 Dilip Tummala 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
75 Faheem Ahmad 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
76 Foysal Ahmad 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
77 Gagan Bal 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
78 Gagan Cheema 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
79 Gagan Grewal 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
80 Gajula Sai Giridhar 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
81 Ganesh Krishnasamy 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
82 Gary Graham 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
83 Gaurav Loe 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
84 Gautham Kumar Krishna Kumar 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
85 Ghazanfar Barlas 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
86 Gokul Vijayasarathy 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
87 Gopi Pannu 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
88 Gopi Savinay 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
89 Gorden Lopes 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
90 Gowhar Reshi 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
91 Gurchetan Singh 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
92 Gurinder Thind 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
93 Gurjot Uppal 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
94 Gurpreet Singh 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
95 Gursimran Singh 4 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
96 Habibur Rahman 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
97 Hani Singh 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
98 HAPPY SINGH 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
99 Hardik Bhakta 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
100 Harinder Sidhu 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
101 Harish Choudhary 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
102 Harish Jayanti 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
103 Harman Gill 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
104 Harminder Singh 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
105 Harnek Singh 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
106 Harry SINGH 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
107 Harshal Veera 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
108 Harshal Vora 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
109 Hassan Yasin 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
110 Hemi Khaira 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
111 Hilal Jan 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
112 Hyder Gowher 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
113 Ibrahim Rashid 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
114 Imran Bhai 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
115 Inderjit Singh Baboo 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
116 Jag Singh 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
117 Jagdeepak Singh 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
118 Jaideep Shah 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
119 Jalan Rai 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
120 Japdeep Singh 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
121 Jaspreet Singh 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
122 Jaswinder Singh 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
123 Jatinder Bains 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
124 Jidhu Venkatraman 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
125 Jiten Arora 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
126 Kalpa Chathuranga 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
127 Kamal Klair 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
128 Kamalpreet Gujral 1 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
129 Kannan M.s. Ramakrishnan 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
130 Karamveer Singh 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
131 Karthik Bhatt 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
132 Karthik Rayala 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
133 Kashyap Nishtala 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
134 Kaustubh Singh 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
135 Kavash Sharma 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
136 Kishan Panchal 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
137 Krishna Guntuka 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
138 Krishna Motaparti 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
139 Likhit Shankar Gowda 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
140 Love Deep 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
141 Madhu Vempati 1 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
142 Mahesh Naidu 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
143 Majid Mohammad 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
144 Malik Kanwar 1 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
145 Malyar Ahmad Abdulrahimzai 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
146 Mandar Kulkarni 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
147 Mani ( Senior) Bhaskaran 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
148 Mani (Senior) Bhaskaran 1 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
149 Manjit Bajwa 1 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
150 Manjit Nar 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
151 Manjit Singh 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
152 Mankanta Patibandla 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
153 Mario Rampersaud 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
154 Masood Jan 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
155 Mayank Arora 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
156 Mayank Arron 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
157 Mazar Khan 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
158 Md Kamal Hossen 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
159 Md Shafique-al Mamun 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
160 Megharaj Bhosale 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
161 Micky Singh 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
162 Mihir Vetekar 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
163 Mingma Sherpa 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
164 Mir Alavi 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
165 Mobeen(senior) Mohammad 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
166 Mohammad Zaman 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
167 Mojib Pa 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
168 Mrityunjaya Routray 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
169 Mrityunjaya Routray 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
170 Muhammad Arsalan 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
171 Muhammad Zuhaib 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
172 Murali (senior) Posanipally 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
173 Muralidhar Posanipally 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
174 Nalan Karuppaiah 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
175 Narasimha Reddy 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
176 Narsingh Deonarine 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
177 Naseer Muttalif 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
178 Naveed Khan 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
179 Navi Singh 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
180 Navjot Jassi 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
181 Navneet Waraich 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
182 Navneeth Rameshwaram 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
183 Navtej Sandhu 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
184 Nazir Ullah 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
185 Nikhil Bagul 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
186 Nikhil Machaiah 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
187 Niranjan Eshappa 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
188 Nitin Pokhriyal 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
189 Nouman Mustafa 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
190 Olus Khan 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
191 Oniel Bhatti 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
192 Panneer Selvam 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
193 Pardeep Bains 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
194 Parshu Kulkarni 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
195 Pavan Kumar 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
196 Pawan Sharma 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
197 Piyush Dwivedi 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
198 Prabhu Subramanian 1 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
199 Pranay Suri 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
200 Pranay Tigga 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
201 Pranay Upadhyaya 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
202 Prashanth Machaiah 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
203 Pratham Kataria 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
204 Pratik Patel 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
205 Pratik Patel 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
206 Praveen Velu 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
207 Prayank Patel 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
208 Prithvi Ravikumar 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
209 Raghavendar V 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
210 Raghu Rao 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
211 Rahma Pashtoon 2 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
212 Rahmanullah Safi 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
213 Rahul Sharma 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
214 Rahul SIngh 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
215 Rahul Vyas 1 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
216 Rajat Narayan 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
217 Rajiv Sharma 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
218 Rajkumar Selvakumar 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
219 Rakshak Choudhary 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
220 Ram Bharath 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
221 Ramakrishna Batchala 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
222 Raman Gautam 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
223 Raman Singh 2 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SJ EverYoung CC Group A SBS Group B
224 Ramandeep Kanda 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
225 Ramandeep Sharma 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
226 Ramprasad Srinivasan 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
227 Randhir Singh 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
228 Ranjeet Singh 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
229 Ranjith Chabra 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
230 Ranjodh Singh Toor 1 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
231 Ranvir Judge 2 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
232 Ravi Bhandol 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
233 Ravi Porandla 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
234 Ravi Teja Guthikonda 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
235 Rijo John 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
236 Rishab Jayaram 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
237 Ritwik Chitgopkar 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
238 Rohan Posanipally Jr. 1 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
239 Rohan (youth) Posanipally 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
240 Rohit Kadam 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
241 Rohit Zawar 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
242 Ronak Ghadiya 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
243 Ronak Sarda 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
244 Roshan Malepati Shrestha 1 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
245 Roson Thapa 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
246 Rudy California Eagles 1 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
247 Sagar Karvir 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
248 Sahij Khaira 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
249 Sahil Gadra 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
250 Sai Chegu 1 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
251 Saif Ansary 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
252 Sakthi Karimanal 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
253 Sakthi Karimanal 2 Sunnyvale CC Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Sunnyvale CC Group C
254 Salah Uddin 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
255 Salah Uddin 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
256 Salman Qadir 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
257 Sam Bhatti 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
258 Sandeep Ladda 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
259 Sandeep Mehta 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
260 Sandeep Reddy 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
261 Sandeep Singh Gill 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
262 Sanjay Karki 1 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
263 Sanket Kulkarni 1 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
264 Sarabjit Singh 2 Guardians Guardians Group A Guardians Group A
265 Sathy Arumugam 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
266 Sathya Krishnasamy 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
267 Sathya Narayanan Manivannan 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
268 Satya Ashok Kumar 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
269 Satya Krishnaswamy 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravos Group B Bay Area Bravos Group B
270 Satyajit(robin) Dhanju 1 Punjab Tigers Cricket Club Punjab Tigers Group B Punjab Tigers Group B
271 Shaamir Faneeband 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
272 Shalim Tanveer 1 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
273 Shamith (youth) 2 CA Eagles CA Eagles I Group A CA Eagles I Group A
274 Shankar Muthumani 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
275 Shashank Belvadi 1 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
276 Sher Ali 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
277 Sheryar Khan 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
278 Siva Dama 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
279 Sivateja Gujjalapati 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
280 Sonu Goswami 1 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
281 Sonu Singh 2 Bay Point Cricket Club Richmond Lions Group B Richmond Lions Group B
282 Soumil Kulkarni 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
283 Sourabh Dargan 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
284 Sourav Pudasaini 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
285 Sparshith Gowda 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
286 Sravan Kumar 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
287 Sreekarr Yallapragada 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
288 Sridhar Muthyala 2 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
289 Sridharan Subramanian 1 California Super Kings California Super Kings Group C California Super Kings Group C
290 Sriram Kalluri 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
291 Srivats Balaji 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
292 Subash Thapa 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
293 Sudarshan Rangarajan 2 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
294 Sudhakar Arumugham 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
295 Sudharshan Kondaskumar 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
296 SULTAN WALI 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
297 Sumeet Hundal 1 Twelfth Man CC TMCC Group A TMCC Group A
298 Sunny Moza 1 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
299 Sunny Singh Mehat 2 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
300 SUYOG PATIL 1 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
301 Swaroop Reddy Mukku 2 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
302 Taimur Islam 1 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
303 Tariq Khan 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
304 Teja Sripada 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Bravehearts Group C Bay Area Bravehearts Group C
305 Tenzing Sherpa 2 Nepal Rhinos California Cricket Club Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A Nepal Rhinos CCC Group A
306 Trinath Korrapati 2 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
307 Tulasiram Battepati 1 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
308 Tushar Desai 2 Bay Area CC Bay Area Clovers Group A Bay Area Clovers Group A
309 Tushar Singh 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
310 Uday Devasper 1 Panthers Cricket Club Panthers CC Group C Panthers CC Group C
311 Umang Tandon 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
312 Umer Arif 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
313 Umer Arif 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
314 Umer Farooq 1 West Coast United West Coast United Group B West Coast United Group B
315 Vaibhav Surte 1 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
316 Vijay Kolappan 1 Berkeley CC berkeley CC Group B berkeley CC Group B
317 VIJEI KUUMAR P 1 Milpitas CC and Academy MCCA Group B MCCA Group B
318 Vinny Narula 1 Shaheed Bhagat Singh SBS Group B SBS Group B
319 Vishal Naidu 1 San Jose Everyoung CC SJ EverYoung CC Group A SJ EverYoung CC Group A
320 Vishok Amar Kumar 1 Bay Thunders Bay Thunder Knights Group C Bay Thunder Knights Group C
321 Vishwajeet Jadhav 2 Rising Stars Cricket Academy Rising Stars Group C Rising Stars Group C
322 Vivek Venugopal 1 Falcons Cricket Club falcons CC Group C falcons CC Group C
323 Vrr Makki 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
324 Waqas Ahmad 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B
325 Yash Sindher 2 Cali Cricket Club Cali CC Group A Cali CC Group A
326 Yashveer Arya 2 Sunnyvale CC Sunnyvale CC Group C Sunnyvale CC Group C
327 Yasir Khan 1 Afghan Cricket Club Afghan CC Group B Afghan CC Group B
328 Yousuf Khan 1 CA INVINCIBLES CC CA Invincibles Group B CA Invincibles Group B
329 Zashim Uddin 1 BD Royals CC BD Royals Group A BD Royals Group A
330 Zeeshan Niazi 1 Hayward Lions CC Hayward Lions Group C Hayward Lions Group C
331 Zia Khan 1 All Stars Cricket Club All Stars Sahara Group B All Stars Sahara Group B