Fixtures

UPCOMING MATCHES

Sunday

18

Apr 2021
10:30AM

BD Royals Print Roster V Bay Area Clovers Print Roster

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: All Stars Sahara,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

24

Apr 2021
10:30AM

Bengals CC Print Roster V Sunnyvale CC Print Roster

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Nepal Rhinos CCC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

25

Apr 2021
10:30AM

Thunderbolts Niners Print Roster V BD Royals Print Roster

L @ George       Umpires: Bay Thunder Knights,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

1

May 2021
10:30AM

Bengals CC Print Roster V CA Eagles II Print Roster

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Afghan Zwanan,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

2

May 2021
10:30AM

BD Royals Print Roster V CA Eagles I Print Roster

L @ George       Umpires: Rising Stars,     SeriesName : Group A

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 04/18/2021 10:30AM BD Royals  Print Roster Bay Area Clovers  Print Roster Anthony School #1 All Stars Sahara   Scorecard
2 L 04/24/2021 10:30AM Bengals CC  Print Roster Sunnyvale CC  Print Roster Bay Point Nepal Rhinos CCC   Scorecard
3 L 04/25/2021 10:30AM Thunderbolts Niners  Print Roster BD Royals  Print Roster George Bay Thunder Knights   Scorecard
4 L 05/01/2021 10:30AM Bengals CC  Print Roster CA Eagles II  Print Roster Fischer Afghan Zwanan   Scorecard
5 L 05/02/2021 10:30AM BD Royals  Print Roster CA Eagles I  Print Roster George Rising Stars   Scorecard

PAST MATCHES

Saturday

14

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Nepal Rhinos CCC V CA Eagles I

L @ Fischer       Umpires: SJ EverYoung CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

14

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Punjab Tigers V Richmond Lions

L @ Baypoint       Umpires: Afghan Zwanan,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

14

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Bay Area Bravehearts V falcons CC

L @ Anthony 2       Umpires: All Stars United,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

14

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Panthers CC V California Super Kings

L @ Anthony 1       Umpires: Cali CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

14

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Rising Stars V Sunnyvale CC

L @ George       Umpires: TMCC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

14

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Hayward Lions V Bay Thunder Knights

L @ MLK       Umpires: Phoenix CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

15

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Guardians V Bay Area Clovers

L @ Anthony 1       Umpires: Thunderbolts Niners,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

15

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Cali CC V SJ EverYoung CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: San Jose Demons,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

15

Nov 2020
10:30AM

All Stars Sahara V MCCA

L @ George       Umpires: BD Royals,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

15

Nov 2020
10:30AM

berkeley CC V West Coast United

L @ MLK       Umpires: All Stars United,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

15

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Afghan CC V CA Invincibles

L @ Anthony 2       Umpires: CA Eagles II,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

21

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Bay Area Clovers V SJ EverYoung CC

L @ Anthony 2       Umpires: California Super Kings,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

21

Nov 2020
10:30AM

SBS V All Stars Sahara

L @ George       Umpires: Phoenix CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

21

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Panthers CC V Rising Stars

L @ Baypoint       Umpires: All Stars United,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

21

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Bay Area Bravehearts V Hayward Lions

L @ Fischer       Umpires: CA Eagles II,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

21

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Sunnyvale CC V Bay Thunder Knights

L @ Anthony 1       Umpires: Bengals CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

22

Nov 2020
10:30AM

TMCC V CA Eagles I

L @ Anthony 2       Umpires: Bengals CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

22

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Guardians V BD Royals

L @ Anthony 1       Umpires: San Jose Demons,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

22

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Cali CC V Nepal Rhinos CCC

L @ George       Umpires: falcons CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

22

Nov 2020
10:30AM

Afghan CC V Bay Area Bravos

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Thunderbolts Niners,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

22

Nov 2020
10:30AM

West Coast United V Richmond Lions

L @ Baypoint       Umpires: Punjab Tigers,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

6

Feb 2021
10:30AM

SJ EverYoung CC V TMCC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Bay Area Bravos,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

6

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Richmond Lions V SBS

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: MCCA,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

6

Feb 2021
10:30AM

falcons CC V California Super Kings

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Rising Stars,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

6

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Bay Thunder Knights V Panthers CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Cali CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

6

Feb 2021
10:30AM

CA Eagles II V Bay Area Bravehearts

L @ MLK School       Umpires: MCCA,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

6

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Sunnyvale CC V San Jose Demons

L @ George       Umpires: Phoenix CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

7

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Thunderbolts Niners V CA Eagles I

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Hayward Lions,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Feb 2021
10:30AM

All Stars United V Nepal Rhinos CCC

L @ MLK School       Umpires: CA Invincibles,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Feb 2021
10:30AM

BD Royals V Cali CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Guardians,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Bay Area Bravos V MCCA

L @ George       Umpires: berkeley CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

7

Feb 2021
10:30AM

All Stars Sahara V CA Invincibles

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Afghan CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

7

Feb 2021
10:30AM

West Coast United V Afghan Zwanan

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Bay Area Clovers,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

13

Feb 2021
10:30AM

CA Invincibles V MCCA

L @ MLK School       Umpires: Bay Area Bravos,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

13

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Sunnyvale CC V California Super Kings

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: falcons CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

13

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Bengals CC V Bay Thunder Knights

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: BD Royals,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

13

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

All Stars United V Cali CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: SBS,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Nepal Rhinos CCC V Thunderbolts Niners

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: CA Eagles II,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Bay Area Clovers V TMCC

L @ George       Umpires: MCCA,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Phoenix CC V Guardians

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Area Bravos,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Afghan CC V berkeley CC

L @ MLK School       Umpires: Hayward Lions,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

14

Feb 2021
10:30AM

West Coast United V All Stars Sahara

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Hayward Lions,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

14

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

SJ EverYoung CC V CA Eagles I

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Bay Area Bravehearts,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

20

Feb 2021
10:30AM

Phoenix CC V SJ EverYoung CC

L @ George       Umpires: Guardians,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

20

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Richmond Lions V All Stars Sahara

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Punjab Tigers,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

20

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

MCCA V West Coast United

L @ BACA       Umpires: Punjab Tigers,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

20

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Bay Thunder Knights V California Super Kings

L @ BACA       Umpires: Panthers CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

20

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

San Jose Demons V Rising Stars

L @ BACA       Umpires: CA Eagles I,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

20

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

CA Eagles II V Hayward Lions

L @ BACA       Umpires: falcons CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

21

Feb 2021
10:30AM

SBS V Bay Area Bravos

L @ George       Umpires: California Super Kings,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

21

Feb 2021
10:30AM

falcons CC V Bengals CC

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: BD Royals,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

21

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

All Stars United V Thunderbolts Niners

L @ BACA       Umpires: Panthers CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

21

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Cali CC V TMCC

L @ BACA       Umpires: Bay Area Bravehearts,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

21

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Bay Area Clovers V Nepal Rhinos CCC

L @ BACA       Umpires: Sunnyvale CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

21

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Afghan Zwanan V berkeley CC

L @ BACA       Umpires: CA Invincibles,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

27

Feb 2021
10:30AM

CA Eagles I V Phoenix CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: All Stars Sahara,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

27

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

berkeley CC V Punjab Tigers

L @ BACA       Umpires: Bay Area Clovers,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

27

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Afghan Zwanan V SBS

L @ George       Umpires: Bay Area Bravos,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

27

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

San Jose Demons V California Super Kings

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Hayward Lions,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

27

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Bay Area Bravehearts V Bay Thunder Knights

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Cali CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

28

Feb 2021
10:30AM

All Stars United V BD Royals

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Bengals CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Guardians V Thunderbolts Niners

L @ BACA       Umpires: Rising Stars,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

Nepal Rhinos CCC V TMCC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Bay Area Clovers,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

All Stars Sahara V Afghan CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: SJ EverYoung CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

28

Feb 2021
10:30 AM

CA Invincibles V Bay Area Bravos

L @ George       Umpires: berkeley CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

6

Mar 2021
10:30AM

San Jose Demons V Bengals CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: California Super Kings,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

6

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

Bay Area Bravos V Punjab Tigers

L @ BACA       Umpires: West Coast United,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

6

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

Afghan Zwanan V CA Invincibles

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: SBS,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

6

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

falcons CC V Panthers CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Cali CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

6

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

CA Eagles II V Bay Thunder Knights

L @ George       Umpires: Hayward Lions,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30AM

Nepal Rhinos CCC V Phoenix CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Area Clovers,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30AM

BD Royals V SJ EverYoung CC

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Afghan Zwanan,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

TMCC V Thunderbolts Niners

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Guardians,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

CA Eagles I V All Stars United

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Sunnyvale CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

berkeley CC V SBS

L @ George       Umpires: Bay Area Bravehearts,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

MCCA V Richmond Lions

L @ BACA       Umpires: All Stars Sahara,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

7

Mar 2021
10:30 AM

San Jose Demons V Panthers CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Rising Stars,     SeriesName : Group C

Friday

12

Mar 2021
9:38 PM

Phoenix CC V TMCC

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

13

Mar 2021
10:30AM

berkeley CC V Bay Area Bravos

L @ Fischer       Umpires: West Coast United,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

13

Mar 2021
10:30AM

All Stars Sahara V Punjab Tigers

L @ George       Umpires: West Coast United,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

13

Mar 2021
10:30AM

falcons CC V Rising Stars

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: MCCA,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

13

Mar 2021
10:30AM

CA Eagles II V Sunnyvale CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Panthers CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

14

Mar 2021
10:30AM

TMCC V BD Royals

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Phoenix CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Mar 2021
10:30AM

SJ EverYoung CC V All Stars United

L @ George       Umpires: California Super Kings,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Mar 2021
10:30AM

Bay Area Clovers V Thunderbolts Niners

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Rising Stars,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

14

Mar 2021
10:30AM

Richmond Lions V Afghan Zwanan

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Bay Thunder Knights,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

14

Mar 2021
10:30AM

MCCA V Afghan CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Cali CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

14

Mar 2021
10:30AM

SBS V CA Invincibles

L @ Fischer       Umpires: CA Eagles I,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Phoenix CC V Bay Area Clovers

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Bay Thunder Knights,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Cali CC V Guardians

L @ Fischer       Umpires: SBS,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Bay Area Bravos V All Stars Sahara

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: TMCC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
2:00PM

CA Invincibles V berkeley CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Thunderbolts Niners,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Richmond Lions V Afghan CC

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: SJ EverYoung CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
10:30AM

Rising Stars V Bengals CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: BD Royals,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Panthers CC V CA Eagles II

L @ Fischer       Umpires: California Super Kings,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Bay Thunder Knights V Rising Stars

L @ George       Umpires: Afghan Zwanan,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Sunnyvale CC V falcons CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Area Bravehearts,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

20

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Hayward Lions V San Jose Demons

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Nepal Rhinos CCC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
9:30AM

SJ EverYoung CC V Nepal Rhinos CCC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: TMCC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
9:30AM

West Coast United V Punjab Tigers

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: All Stars United,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
9:30AM

MCCA V Afghan Zwanan

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: CA Eagles I,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Bay Area Bravos V Richmond Lions

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Guardians,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Sunnyvale CC V Panthers CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: falcons CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
2:00PM

California Super Kings V Hayward Lions

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Cali CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

21

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Bay Area Bravehearts V San Jose Demons

L @ George       Umpires: CA Invincibles,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
9:30AM

All Stars United V Phoenix CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: berkeley CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Guardians V TMCC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Afghan CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Bay Area Bravos V West Coast United

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Nepal Rhinos CCC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Punjab Tigers V Afghan Zwanan

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Richmond Lions,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
10:30AM

Panthers CC V Bengals CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: BD Royals,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Hayward Lions V falcons CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: MCCA,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Rising Stars V CA Eagles II

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: CA Invincibles,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Bay Thunder Knights V San Jose Demons

L @ Fischer       Umpires: SBS,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

27

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Bay Area Bravehearts V Sunnyvale CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Punjab Tigers,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Thunderbolts Niners V Phoenix CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: SJ EverYoung CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
9:30AM

CA Eagles I V Cali CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Phoenix CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Thunderbolts Niners V SJ EverYoung CC

L @ George       Umpires: San Jose Demons,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Nepal Rhinos CCC V Guardians

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: California Super Kings,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
9:30AM

Bay Area Clovers V All Stars United

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: berkeley CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
2:00PM

SBS V MCCA

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: All Stars Sahara,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Afghan Zwanan V Bay Area Bravos

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Punjab Tigers,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
9:30AM

West Coast United V Afghan CC

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: TMCC,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
2:00PM

Bay Thunder Knights V falcons CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: TMCC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

28

Mar 2021
9:30 AM

CA Invincibles V Richmond Lions

L @ George       Umpires: Afghan CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
2:00PM

Phoenix CC V Cali CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Guardians,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
2:00PM

TMCC V All Stars United

L @ George       Umpires: SJ EverYoung CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Afghan CC V SBS

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: berkeley CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
9:30AM

All Stars Sahara V berkeley CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Richmond Lions,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Punjab Tigers V CA Invincibles

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Richmond Lions,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
10:30AM

Bengals CC V Hayward Lions

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: San Jose Demons,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
2:00PM

San Jose Demons V falcons CC

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Guardians,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Panthers CC V Bay Area Bravehearts

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Nepal Rhinos CCC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

3

Apr 2021
9:30AM

California Super Kings V CA Eagles II

L @ George       Umpires: Sunnyvale CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
10:30AM

Phoenix CC V BD Royals

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Sunnyvale CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
9:30AM

SJ EverYoung CC V Guardians

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Thunderbolts Niners,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Cali CC V Bay Area Clovers

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Thunderbolts Niners,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
2:00PM

Afghan CC V Afghan Zwanan

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: CA Invincibles,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
2:00PM

MCCA V Punjab Tigers

L @ George       Umpires: West Coast United,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
9:30AM

SBS V West Coast United

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: San Jose Demons,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Richmond Lions V berkeley CC

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: All Stars Sahara,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
2:00PM

California Super Kings V Bay Area Bravehearts

L @ Fischer       Umpires: CA Eagles I,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
2:00PM

falcons CC V CA Eagles II

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Area Clovers,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

4

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Rising Stars V Hayward Lions

L @ George       Umpires: Afghan Zwanan,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
2:00PM

Guardians V All Stars United

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Area Bravos,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
9:30AM

CA Eagles I V Bay Area Clovers

L @ George       Umpires: falcons CC,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Thunderbolts Niners V Cali CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: All Stars United,     SeriesName : Group A

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
2:00PM

berkeley CC V MCCA

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Bay Area Bravehearts,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Afghan Zwanan V All Stars Sahara

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Panthers CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Punjab Tigers V Afghan CC

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Nepal Rhinos CCC,     SeriesName : Group B

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
10:30AM

Bengals CC V Bay Area Bravehearts

L @ George       Umpires: Thunderbolts Niners,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
2:00PM

Hayward Lions V Sunnyvale CC

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Bay Thunder Knights,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

10

Apr 2021
9:30AM

California Super Kings V Rising Stars

L @ Fischer       Umpires: CA Eagles II,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
10:30AM

BD Royals V Nepal Rhinos CCC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Thunder Knights,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
2:00PM

CA Eagles I V Guardians

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Bay Thunder Knights,     SeriesName : Group A

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
9:30AM

CA Invincibles V West Coast United

L @ Anthony School #2       Umpires: Afghan CC,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Punjab Tigers V SBS

L @ Bay Point       Umpires: Afghan Zwanan,     SeriesName : Group B

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
9:30AM

CA Eagles II V San Jose Demons

L @ Fischer       Umpires: Phoenix CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Rising Stars V Bay Area Bravehearts

L @ George       Umpires: SJ EverYoung CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Sunday

11

Apr 2021
9:30AM

Hayward Lions V Panthers CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: Sunnyvale CC,     SeriesName : Group C

Saturday

17

Apr 2021
10:30AM

California Super Kings V Bengals CC

L @ Anthony School #1       Umpires: TMCC,     SeriesName : Group C

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 11/14/2020 10:30AM Nepal Rhinos CCC CA Eagles I Fischer SJ EverYoung CC   Scorecard
2 L 11/14/2020 10:30AM Punjab Tigers Richmond Lions Baypoint Afghan Zwanan   Scorecard
3 L 11/14/2020 10:30AM Bay Area Bravehearts falcons CC Anthony 2 All Stars United   Scorecard
4 L 11/14/2020 10:30AM Panthers CC California Super Kings Anthony 1 Cali CC   Scorecard
5 L 11/14/2020 10:30AM Rising Stars Sunnyvale CC George TMCC   Scorecard
6 L 11/14/2020 10:30AM Hayward Lions Bay Thunder Knights MLK Phoenix CC   Scorecard
7 L 11/15/2020 10:30AM Guardians Bay Area Clovers Anthony 1 Thunderbolts Niners   Scorecard
8 L 11/15/2020 10:30AM Cali CC SJ EverYoung CC Fischer San Jose Demons   Scorecard
9 L 11/15/2020 10:30AM All Stars Sahara MCCA George BD Royals   Scorecard
10 L 11/15/2020 10:30AM berkeley CC West Coast United MLK All Stars United   Scorecard
11 L 11/15/2020 10:30AM Afghan CC CA Invincibles Anthony 2 CA Eagles II   Scorecard
12 L 11/21/2020 10:30AM Bay Area Clovers SJ EverYoung CC Anthony 2 California Super Kings   Scorecard
13 L 11/21/2020 10:30AM SBS All Stars Sahara George Phoenix CC   Scorecard
14 L 11/21/2020 10:30AM Panthers CC Rising Stars Baypoint All Stars United   Scorecard
15 L 11/21/2020 10:30AM Bay Area Bravehearts Hayward Lions Fischer CA Eagles II   Scorecard
16 L 11/21/2020 10:30AM Sunnyvale CC Bay Thunder Knights Anthony 1 Bengals CC   Scorecard
17 L 11/22/2020 10:30AM TMCC CA Eagles I Anthony 2 Bengals CC   Scorecard
18 L 11/22/2020 10:30AM Guardians BD Royals Anthony 1 San Jose Demons   Scorecard
19 L 11/22/2020 10:30AM Cali CC Nepal Rhinos CCC George falcons CC   Scorecard
20 L 11/22/2020 10:30AM Afghan CC Bay Area Bravos Fischer Thunderbolts Niners   Scorecard
21 L 11/22/2020 10:30AM West Coast United Richmond Lions Baypoint Punjab Tigers   Scorecard
22 L 02/06/2021 10:30AM SJ EverYoung CC TMCC Fischer Bay Area Bravos   Scorecard
23 L 02/06/2021 10:30AM Richmond Lions SBS Bay Point MCCA   Scorecard
24 L 02/06/2021 10:30AM falcons CC California Super Kings Anthony School #2 Rising Stars   Scorecard
25 L 02/06/2021 10:30AM Bay Thunder Knights Panthers CC Anthony School #1 Cali CC   Scorecard
26 L 02/06/2021 10:30AM CA Eagles II Bay Area Bravehearts MLK School MCCA   Scorecard
27 L 02/06/2021 10:30AM Sunnyvale CC San Jose Demons George Phoenix CC   Scorecard
28 L 02/07/2021 10:30AM Thunderbolts Niners CA Eagles I Anthony School #2 Hayward Lions   Scorecard
29 L 02/07/2021 10:30AM All Stars United Nepal Rhinos CCC MLK School CA Invincibles   Scorecard
30 L 02/07/2021 10:30AM BD Royals Cali CC Anthony School #1 Guardians   Scorecard
31 L 02/07/2021 10:30AM Bay Area Bravos MCCA George berkeley CC   Scorecard
32 L 02/07/2021 10:30AM All Stars Sahara CA Invincibles Fischer Afghan CC   Scorecard
33 L 02/07/2021 10:30AM West Coast United Afghan Zwanan Bay Point Bay Area Clovers   Scorecard
34 L 02/13/2021 10:30AM CA Invincibles MCCA MLK School Bay Area Bravos   Scorecard
35 L 02/13/2021 10:30AM Sunnyvale CC California Super Kings Anthony School #2 falcons CC   Scorecard
36 L 02/13/2021 10:30AM Bengals CC Bay Thunder Knights Anthony School #1 BD Royals   Scorecard
37 L 02/13/2021 10:30 AM All Stars United Cali CC Anthony School #1 SBS   Scorecard
38 L 02/14/2021 10:30AM Nepal Rhinos CCC Thunderbolts Niners Anthony School #2 CA Eagles II   Scorecard
39 L 02/14/2021 10:30AM Bay Area Clovers TMCC George MCCA   Scorecard
40 L 02/14/2021 10:30AM Phoenix CC Guardians Anthony School #1 Bay Area Bravos   Scorecard
41 L 02/14/2021 10:30AM Afghan CC berkeley CC MLK School Hayward Lions   Scorecard
42 L 02/14/2021 10:30AM West Coast United All Stars Sahara Bay Point Hayward Lions   Scorecard
43 L 02/14/2021 10:30 AM SJ EverYoung CC CA Eagles I Fischer Bay Area Bravehearts   Scorecard
44 L 02/20/2021 10:30AM Phoenix CC SJ EverYoung CC George Guardians   Scorecard
45 L 02/20/2021 10:30 AM Richmond Lions All Stars Sahara Bay Point Punjab Tigers   Scorecard
46 L 02/20/2021 10:30 AM MCCA West Coast United BACA Punjab Tigers   Scorecard
47 L 02/20/2021 10:30 AM Bay Thunder Knights California Super Kings BACA Panthers CC   Scorecard
48 L 02/20/2021 10:30 AM San Jose Demons Rising Stars BACA CA Eagles I   Scorecard
49 L 02/20/2021 10:30 AM CA Eagles II Hayward Lions BACA falcons CC   Scorecard
50 L 02/21/2021 10:30AM SBS Bay Area Bravos George California Super Kings   Scorecard
51 L 02/21/2021 10:30AM falcons CC Bengals CC Bay Point BD Royals   Scorecard
52 L 02/21/2021 10:30 AM All Stars United Thunderbolts Niners BACA Panthers CC   Scorecard
53 L 02/21/2021 10:30 AM Cali CC TMCC BACA Bay Area Bravehearts   Scorecard
54 L 02/21/2021 10:30 AM Bay Area Clovers Nepal Rhinos CCC BACA Sunnyvale CC   Scorecard
55 L 02/21/2021 10:30 AM Afghan Zwanan berkeley CC BACA CA Invincibles   Scorecard
56 L 02/27/2021 10:30AM CA Eagles I Phoenix CC Anthony School #2 All Stars Sahara   Scorecard
57 L 02/27/2021 10:30 AM berkeley CC Punjab Tigers BACA Bay Area Clovers   Scorecard
58 L 02/27/2021 10:30 AM Afghan Zwanan SBS George Bay Area Bravos   Scorecard
59 L 02/27/2021 10:30 AM San Jose Demons California Super Kings Fischer Hayward Lions   Scorecard
60 L 02/27/2021 10:30 AM Bay Area Bravehearts Bay Thunder Knights Anthony School #1 Cali CC   Scorecard
61 L 02/28/2021 10:30AM All Stars United BD Royals Bay Point Bengals CC   Scorecard
62 L 02/28/2021 10:30 AM Guardians Thunderbolts Niners BACA Rising Stars   Scorecard
63 L 02/28/2021 10:30 AM Nepal Rhinos CCC TMCC Anthony School #2 Bay Area Clovers   Scorecard
64 L 02/28/2021 10:30 AM All Stars Sahara Afghan CC Fischer SJ EverYoung CC   Scorecard
65 L 02/28/2021 10:30 AM CA Invincibles Bay Area Bravos George berkeley CC   Scorecard
66 L 03/06/2021 10:30AM San Jose Demons Bengals CC Fischer California Super Kings   Scorecard
67 L 03/06/2021 10:30 AM Bay Area Bravos Punjab Tigers BACA West Coast United   Scorecard
68 L 03/06/2021 10:30 AM Afghan Zwanan CA Invincibles Anthony School #1 SBS   Scorecard
69 L 03/06/2021 10:30 AM falcons CC Panthers CC Anthony School #2 Cali CC   Scorecard
70 L 03/06/2021 10:30 AM CA Eagles II Bay Thunder Knights George Hayward Lions   Scorecard
71 L 03/07/2021 10:30AM Nepal Rhinos CCC Phoenix CC Anthony School #1 Bay Area Clovers   Scorecard
72 L 03/07/2021 10:30AM BD Royals SJ EverYoung CC Bay Point Afghan Zwanan   Scorecard
73 L 03/07/2021 10:30 AM TMCC Thunderbolts Niners Fischer Guardians   Scorecard
74 L 03/07/2021 10:30 AM CA Eagles I All Stars United Anthony School #2 Sunnyvale CC   Scorecard
75 L 03/07/2021 10:30 AM berkeley CC SBS George Bay Area Bravehearts   Scorecard
76 L 03/07/2021 10:30 AM MCCA Richmond Lions BACA All Stars Sahara   Scorecard
77 L 03/07/2021 10:30 AM San Jose Demons Panthers CC Fischer Rising Stars   Scorecard
78 L 03/12/2021 9:38 PM Phoenix CC TMCC TBD   Scorecard
79 L 03/13/2021 10:30AM berkeley CC Bay Area Bravos Fischer West Coast United   Scorecard
80 L 03/13/2021 10:30AM All Stars Sahara Punjab Tigers George West Coast United   Scorecard
81 L 03/13/2021 10:30AM falcons CC Rising Stars Anthony School #2 MCCA   Scorecard
82 L 03/13/2021 10:30AM CA Eagles II Sunnyvale CC Anthony School #1 Panthers CC   Scorecard
83 L 03/14/2021 10:30AM TMCC BD Royals Anthony School #1 Phoenix CC   Scorecard
84 L 03/14/2021 10:30AM SJ EverYoung CC All Stars United George California Super Kings   Scorecard
85 L 03/14/2021 10:30AM Bay Area Clovers Thunderbolts Niners Anthony School #1 Rising Stars   Scorecard
86 L 03/14/2021 10:30AM Richmond Lions Afghan Zwanan Bay Point Bay Thunder Knights   Scorecard
87 L 03/14/2021 10:30AM MCCA Afghan CC Anthony School #2 Cali CC   Scorecard
88 L 03/14/2021 10:30AM SBS CA Invincibles Fischer CA Eagles I   Scorecard
89 L 03/20/2021 9:30AM Phoenix CC Bay Area Clovers Anthony School #2 Bay Thunder Knights   Scorecard
90 L 03/20/2021 9:30AM Cali CC Guardians Fischer SBS   Scorecard
91 L 03/20/2021 2:00PM Bay Area Bravos All Stars Sahara Anthony School #1 TMCC   Scorecard
92 L 03/20/2021 2:00PM CA Invincibles berkeley CC Anthony School #2 Thunderbolts Niners   Scorecard
93 L 03/20/2021 9:30AM Richmond Lions Afghan CC Bay Point SJ EverYoung CC   Scorecard
94 L 03/20/2021 10:30AM Rising Stars Bengals CC Anthony School #1 BD Royals   Scorecard
95 L 03/20/2021 2:00PM Panthers CC CA Eagles II Fischer California Super Kings   Scorecard
96 L 03/20/2021 9:30AM Bay Thunder Knights Rising Stars George Afghan Zwanan   Scorecard
97 L 03/20/2021 9:30AM Sunnyvale CC falcons CC Anthony School #1 Bay Area Bravehearts   Scorecard
98 L 03/20/2021 9:30AM Hayward Lions San Jose Demons Anthony School #2 Nepal Rhinos CCC   Scorecard
99 L 03/21/2021 9:30AM SJ EverYoung CC Nepal Rhinos CCC Fischer TMCC   Scorecard
100 L 03/21/2021 9:30AM West Coast United Punjab Tigers Bay Point All Stars United   Scorecard
101 L 03/21/2021 9:30AM MCCA Afghan Zwanan Anthony School #2 CA Eagles I   Scorecard
102 L 03/21/2021 9:30AM Bay Area Bravos Richmond Lions Anthony School #1 Guardians   Scorecard
103 L 03/21/2021 2:00PM Sunnyvale CC Panthers CC Fischer falcons CC   Scorecard
104 L 03/21/2021 2:00PM California Super Kings Hayward Lions Anthony School #1 Cali CC   Scorecard
105 L 03/21/2021 9:30AM Bay Area Bravehearts San Jose Demons George CA Invincibles   Scorecard
106 L 03/27/2021 9:30AM All Stars United Phoenix CC Anthony School #1 berkeley CC   Scorecard
107 L 03/27/2021 9:30AM Guardians TMCC Fischer Afghan CC   Scorecard
108 L 03/27/2021 9:30AM Bay Area Bravos West Coast United Anthony School #1 Nepal Rhinos CCC   Scorecard
109 L 03/27/2021 9:30AM Punjab Tigers Afghan Zwanan Bay Point Richmond Lions   Scorecard
110 L 03/27/2021 10:30AM Panthers CC Bengals CC Anthony School #2 BD Royals   Scorecard
111 L 03/27/2021 2:00PM Hayward Lions falcons CC Anthony School #1 MCCA   Scorecard
112 L 03/27/2021 2:00PM Rising Stars CA Eagles II Anthony School #2 CA Invincibles   Scorecard
113 L 03/27/2021 2:00PM Bay Thunder Knights San Jose Demons Fischer SBS   Scorecard
114 L 03/27/2021 9:30AM Bay Area Bravehearts Sunnyvale CC Anthony School #2 Punjab Tigers   Scorecard
115 L 03/28/2021 2:00PM Thunderbolts Niners Phoenix CC Fischer SJ EverYoung CC   Scorecard
116 L 03/28/2021 9:30AM CA Eagles I Cali CC Fischer Phoenix CC   Scorecard
117 L 03/28/2021 9:30AM Thunderbolts Niners SJ EverYoung CC George San Jose Demons   Scorecard
118 L 03/28/2021 9:30AM Nepal Rhinos CCC Guardians Anthony School #2 California Super Kings   Scorecard
119 L 03/28/2021 9:30AM Bay Area Clovers All Stars United Anthony School #1 berkeley CC   Scorecard
120 L 03/28/2021 2:00PM SBS MCCA Anthony School #2 All Stars Sahara   Scorecard
121 L 03/28/2021 2:00PM Afghan Zwanan Bay Area Bravos Anthony School #2 Punjab Tigers   Scorecard
122 L 03/28/2021 9:30AM West Coast United Afghan CC Bay Point TMCC   Scorecard
123 L 03/28/2021 2:00PM Bay Thunder Knights falcons CC Fischer TMCC   Scorecard
124 L 03/28/2021 9:30 AM CA Invincibles Richmond Lions George Afghan CC   Scorecard
125 L 04/03/2021 2:00PM Phoenix CC Cali CC Fischer Guardians   Scorecard
126 L 04/03/2021 2:00PM TMCC All Stars United George SJ EverYoung CC   Scorecard
127 L 04/03/2021 9:30AM Afghan CC SBS Anthony School #1 berkeley CC   Scorecard
128 L 04/03/2021 9:30AM All Stars Sahara berkeley CC Fischer Richmond Lions   Scorecard
129 L 04/03/2021 9:30AM Punjab Tigers CA Invincibles Bay Point Richmond Lions   Scorecard
130 L 04/03/2021 10:30AM Bengals CC Hayward Lions Anthony School #1 San Jose Demons   Scorecard
131 L 04/03/2021 2:00PM San Jose Demons falcons CC Fischer Guardians   Scorecard
132 L 04/03/2021 9:30AM Panthers CC Bay Area Bravehearts Anthony School #2 Nepal Rhinos CCC   Scorecard
133 L 04/03/2021 9:30AM California Super Kings CA Eagles II George Sunnyvale CC   Scorecard
134 L 04/04/2021 10:30AM Phoenix CC BD Royals Bay Point Sunnyvale CC   Scorecard
135 L 04/04/2021 9:30AM SJ EverYoung CC Guardians Fischer Thunderbolts Niners   Scorecard
136 L 04/04/2021 9:30AM Cali CC Bay Area Clovers Anthony School #1 Thunderbolts Niners   Scorecard
137 L 04/04/2021 2:00PM Afghan CC Afghan Zwanan Anthony School #2 CA Invincibles   Scorecard
138 L 04/04/2021 2:00PM MCCA Punjab Tigers George West Coast United   Scorecard
139 L 04/04/2021 9:30AM SBS West Coast United Anthony School #2 San Jose Demons   Scorecard
140 L 04/04/2021 9:30AM Richmond Lions berkeley CC Bay Point All Stars Sahara   Scorecard
141 L 04/04/2021 2:00PM California Super Kings Bay Area Bravehearts Fischer CA Eagles I   Scorecard
142 L 04/04/2021 2:00PM falcons CC CA Eagles II Anthony School #1 Bay Area Clovers   Scorecard
143 L 04/04/2021 9:30AM Rising Stars Hayward Lions George Afghan Zwanan   Scorecard
144 L 04/10/2021 2:00PM Guardians All Stars United Anthony School #1 Bay Area Bravos   Scorecard
145 L 04/10/2021 9:30AM CA Eagles I Bay Area Clovers George falcons CC   Scorecard
146 L 04/10/2021 9:30AM Thunderbolts Niners Cali CC Anthony School #1 All Stars United   Scorecard
147 L 04/10/2021 2:00PM berkeley CC MCCA Fischer Bay Area Bravehearts   Scorecard
148 L 04/10/2021 9:30AM Afghan Zwanan All Stars Sahara Bay Point Panthers CC   Scorecard
149 L 04/10/2021 9:30AM Punjab Tigers Afghan CC Bay Point Nepal Rhinos CCC   Scorecard
150 L 04/10/2021 10:30AM Bengals CC Bay Area Bravehearts George Thunderbolts Niners   Scorecard
151 L 04/10/2021 2:00PM Hayward Lions Sunnyvale CC Anthony School #2 Bay Thunder Knights   Scorecard
152 L 04/10/2021 9:30AM California Super Kings Rising Stars Fischer CA Eagles II   Scorecard
153 L 04/11/2021 10:30AM BD Royals Nepal Rhinos CCC Anthony School #1 Bay Thunder Knights   Scorecard
154 L 04/11/2021 2:00PM CA Eagles I Guardians Anthony School #1 Bay Thunder Knights   Scorecard
155 L 04/11/2021 9:30AM CA Invincibles West Coast United Anthony School #2 Afghan CC   Scorecard
156 L 04/11/2021 9:30AM Punjab Tigers SBS Bay Point Afghan Zwanan   Scorecard
157 L 04/11/2021 9:30AM CA Eagles II San Jose Demons Fischer Phoenix CC   Scorecard
158 L 04/11/2021 9:30AM Rising Stars Bay Area Bravehearts George SJ EverYoung CC   Scorecard
159 L 04/11/2021 9:30AM Hayward Lions Panthers CC Anthony School #1 Sunnyvale CC   Scorecard
160 L 04/17/2021 10:30AM California Super Kings Bengals CC Anthony School #1 TMCC   Scorecard